Tag Archives: bearing china

China OEM ODM customized copper bush bushing bucha bujes copper bearing bushings for pump motor with high quality

Error:获取返回内容失败,
Your session has expired. Please reauthenticate.

bushing block
China OEM ODM customized copper bush bushing bucha bujes copper bearing bushings for pump motor     with high quality China OEM ODM customized copper bush bushing bucha bujes copper bearing bushings for pump motor     with high quality
editor by czh 2023-07-03

China Metal-Polymer Anti-Friction Plain Bearings Bushing Manufacturer Dry Bearing Bush brass bushing

Applicable Industries: Manufacturing Plant, Farms, Retail, Design works , Strength & Mining
Design Variety: SF-1
Variety: sleeve
Material: Steel
Merchandise title: Metal-Polymer Anti-Friction Basic Bearings
Application: Machinery and Automobile
Certification: IATF 16949:2016
Lubricating: Oilless
MOQ: 1MM Solitary and Double row Deep groove ball bearing we could provide the sample for free demand but do not spend the value of freight.
Q: What is your terms of payment ?A: Payment=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,harmony just before shippment.

with Best Sales
China Metal-Polymer Anti-Friction Plain Bearings Bushing Manufacturer Dry Bearing Bush     brass bushing			China Metal-Polymer Anti-Friction Plain Bearings Bushing Manufacturer Dry Bearing Bush     brass bushing
editor by czh 2023-03-20

China Manufacturer customizable full size bronze sleeve wear resistant oil free bronze bushing maintenance free sliding bearing taper lock bushing

Relevant Industries: Building Material Stores, Machinery Mend Stores, Development works , agricultural equipment, metal metallurgy
Design Quantity: LL-three
Kind: sleeve
Substance: Copper/metal/aluminum
Model title: Lianli
Bush varieties: Tube
Application: Industrial Gear
Dimensions: Tailored Dimensions
Lubricating: Oilite Self-lubricating
Samples: Avaliable
Keyword: Round Bushing
Other merchandise: Oiles Bushing
Functions: Lower Resistance
Merchandise name: Bushing Sleeve
Packaging Particulars: Box Packing RS 2RS Z ZZ deep groove ball bearings TNT,FedEx,EMS,By Ocean,By Air,By Train and ect.Package Carton packageSizeFull size, welcome customized size Recommend Merchandise FAQQ1. What is your terms of packing?A: Usually, we pack our merchandise in neutral cartons. If you have legally registered patent, we can pack the goods in your branded bins following getting your authorization letters.Q2. What is your phrases of shipping?A: EXW, Factory immediate snap on nylon bushing Strain relief bushing for 12 inch gap OSB-13 FOB, CFR, CIF.Q3. How about your delivery time?A: Generally, it will get 25 to 35 days after receiving your advance payment. The particular shipping time relies upon on the products and the amount of your get. and if the product was non normal, we have to take into account additional ten-15days for tooling/mould manufactured.This fall. Can you create in accordance to the samples or drawings?A: Yes, we can make by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.Q5: How about tooling Demand?A: Tooling demand only cost once when initial buy, all long term orders would not demand once more even tooling restore or underneath maintance.Q6. What is your sample policy?A: We can offer the sample if we have ready elements in inventory, but the customers have to shell out the sample price andthe courier price.Q7. Do you check all your items ahead of delivery?A: Yes, we have one hundred% examination prior to deliveryQ8: Why do we pick your business? A: Our business is a skilled bearing company for over ten years. We maintain excellent good quality and competitive price to make sure our consumers advantage.

bushing replacement
China Manufacturer customizable full size bronze sleeve wear resistant oil free bronze bushing maintenance free sliding bearing     taper lock bushing	China Manufacturer customizable full size bronze sleeve wear resistant oil free bronze bushing maintenance free sliding bearing     taper lock bushing
editor by czh 2023-03-19

China JDB-1U 10018037 Solid bronze bushing, C86300 single loop grooves bronze bush, turning axis cast bronze bearing control arm bushing

Applicable Industries: Production Plant, Machinery Restore Shops, Farms, Retail, Construction functions
Product Variety: JDB-1U
Sort: sleeve
Content: Brass
Foundation Materials: bronze, brass or customized
Lubricant: oil or grease
Bush sorts: Cylinder, Collar, Thrust Waser, plates
Certification: ISO nine
Packaging Specifics: Obvious the bushWrapped the bush with plastic paperRolled d the bush with bubble wrapPut bush into export cartonsPut 16 cartons into picket scenario or picket pallets

JDB-1U agricultural machines bushing, sing loop type bronze bush, turning axis solid bronze bearing

MaterialsCuZn25Al5CuSn5Pb5Zn5CuAl10Ni5Fe5CuSn12CuZn32Al5Ni3
Densityeight8.nine7.eighteight.nineeight
HB hardness>210>70>150> FLASHHOBBY D4260EVO 4260 600KV Drone Motor Brushless Motor for RC Helicopter Robotic RC Plane 95>280
Tensile power N/mm2>750>200>600>260>540
Yeild toughness N/mm2>450>90>260>150>450
Elongation %>12>15>10>8>0.three
Coefficient oflinear expansionone.9×10-5/°Cone.8×10-5/°Cone.6×10-5/°Cone.8×10-5/°C1.8×10-5/°C
Max. temp.-forty~+three hundred-forty~+400-forty~+four hundred-40~+four hundred-40~+150
Max. load N/mm2one hundred605070150
Max. speed (Dry) m/minfifteen1020tenfifteen
Max. PVN/mm2*m/min (Lubrication)two hundred60sixty80200
Compression deformation300N/mm2< Brushless 12V 24V 36V 48V BLDC 300W 500W 800W DC Electric BLDC Motor 0.01mm<0.05mm<0.04mm<0.05mm<0.005mm

We make all types of bronze bearing for Putzmeister, Schwing, CIFA and etc

Break up Bushing285355004
DU-B Bushing 571550008
DU-B Bushing 222484006
DU-B Bushing 455706
Bush DU Nut66586005
Collar Disc Q80066586005
Collar disc Q90427720
Support Bushing10018047
Bronze bushing10061082
Bearing Bushing10018037
bronze washer10061083
bronze bushing10061077
bronze bushingone hundred 0571 two
Bronze Bush211731
Ring157126
Bushing157185
Bushing157190
Ring157105
Ring157126
Bushing157185
Bushing157190
Ring2061100
Include Lining10018571
Sealing Include10018035
Support Bushing10571626
Bearing Bushing10067810
Transition Piece1057186
Xihu (West Lake) Dis. Bushing15712071
Bushing10118219
Slicing Ring DN 18010140388
Slicing Ring DN 23010166890
Necking Bearing240046002
Foot Bearing24057101

1. Q: Are you a factory or buying and selling firm?
A: We are skilled manufacturing facility and exporter with far more than 15 many years expertise,we have specialist
creation teams, complex group, QC group and product sales staff.
2. Q: What is your primary products?
A: DU Bush, DX Bush, Bimetal Bearing, Wrapped bronze bearing, Solid bronze bearing, Oiles bearing,
Oiles wear plates.
3. Q: How to get a sample?
A: For stocks, sample can be totally free of cost. If we need to have to make, it can be negotiated based mostly on distinct
circumstance.
four. Q:What’s your benefit?
(1) competitive price
(2) constantly secure substantial good quality
(3) expert OEM company
(4) professional income and complex group to realize your prerequisite really effectively
(5) best client services. Reply your inquiry or electronic mail inside of 6 several hours on doing work time and twelve several hours
on weekends
(6) perfect bundle to shield your goods in the course of lengthy distance transportation
5. Q:What is your Minimal quantity?
A: Distinct type of bushes have diverse MOQ,pls make contact with us for information.
six. Q: What is your lead time?
A: Direct time is dependent on bush variety and purchase quantity. Usually, our guide time is 20 days soon after getting your
down payment. If the products you select with shares, we can shipping and delivery within 3 operating times

differential bushing
China JDB-1U 10018037 Solid bronze bushing, C86300 single loop grooves bronze bush, turning axis cast bronze bearing     control arm bushing						China JDB-1U 10018037 Solid bronze bushing, C86300 single loop grooves bronze bush, turning axis cast bronze bearing     control arm bushing
editor by czh 2023-03-12

China HELI Z213202020 DX Bushing SF-2 oilless sliding bearing bushes POZ 4040 metal polymer composite plain bearing EGB E50 bushing bushing design

Kind: Sliding, Sleeve,Flanged,Washers,Plates,Strips,Custom-made
Relevant Industries: Developing Materials Outlets, Manufacturing Plant, Equipment Mend Outlets, Foods & Beverage Manufacturing unit, Farms, Retail, Building operates
Precision Score: P6
Design Number: PVB571Y
Material: Metal+Porous bronze+POM
Function: Self lubricating,servicing totally free
Composition: Split wrapped bushing
Foundation Material: Metal
Dimension: Regular dimension or custom made for drawing
Quality: OEM high quality
Regular: DIN 1494, F6701ZZ F6702zz F68-3 Cabin Bush for CZPT FVR FTR technical group, QC group and revenue group.
2. Q: What is your main items?
A: DU Bush, DX Bush, Bimetal Bearing, Wrapped bronze bearing, Solid bronze bearing, Oiles bearing, Oiles put on plates.
three. Q: How to get a sample?
A: For shares, sample can be totally free of demand. If we need to have to make, it can be negotiated dependent on different situation.
4. Q:What’s your advantage?
(1) competitive price
(2) continuously steady substantial top quality
(3) specialist OEM producer
(4) expert revenue and specialized tyeam to comprehend your prerequisite quite well
(5) excellent client services. Reply your inquiry or email inside of 6 hours on working time and 12 several hours on weekends
(6) excellent package deal to protect your products in the course of lengthy length transportation
5. Q:What is your Bare minimum amount?
A: Different type of bushes have different MOQ,pls make contact with us for particulars.
6. Q: What is your direct time?
A: Direct time is dependent on bush kind and purchase amount. Typically, our lead time is 20 days after receiving your down payment. If the items you pick with shares, we can delivery inside 3 doing work times

bushing control arm
China HELI Z213202020 DX Bushing SF-2 oilless sliding bearing bushes POZ 4040 metal polymer composite plain bearing EGB E50 bushing     bushing design		China HELI Z213202020 DX Bushing SF-2 oilless sliding bearing bushes POZ 4040 metal polymer composite plain bearing EGB E50 bushing     bushing design
editor by czh 2023-03-03

China Filament Wound Glass Fiber PTFE Self Lubricating High Load Low Friction Machinery Parts Sleeve Bearing Bushing bushing bore

Type: Sliding
Applicable Industries: Producing Plant, Construction functions
Precision Ranking: Precision
Model Amount: TCB-21
Merchandise title: Filament Wound Bushing
Substance: high strength glass fiber
Bush varieties: Sleeve
Color: Natural
Lubricating: Self lubricating
Application: Port machinery, Lifting equipment, Construction machinery
Dimensions: Tailored
Certification: ISO9001/TS16949
Specification: Substantial load
Packaging Information: Packing Specifics: Anti-rust Paper, Carton, Wood Case or Pallet1. Inner PackingFor modest merchandise: 100pcs-200pcs per sealed plastic bag.For larger goods: 2pcs-10pcs for every plastic movie roller (depends on the item dimensions)2. Outer Packing8pcs-300pcs for each carton (relies upon on the solution measurement)3. Shipment Packing18-24 cartons per wood situation or pallet, shockproof and risk-free for transportation.
Port: ZheJiang PORT

Filament Wound Glass Fiber PTFE Self Lubricating Large Load Reduced Friction Machinery Parts Sleeve Bearing Bushing Higher load self-lubricating PTFE filament wound bearing fiberglass fiber fibre glass wood forklift mast fifty percent bush bushing Firm Profile TEHCO is focused to the research and manufacture of all types of sliding bearings. We are accredited by the third celebration regarding the good quality certification. Our core administration team has far more than twenty several years expertise in generation and growth of bushings. Up to now, we have produced a whole of ten classes of goods, such as CZPT self-lubricating bushing, boundary lubricating bushing, bimetal bushing, oil sintered bushing, strong lubricating bushing with graphite, Rotary tiller, harvester, tractor, universal joint, cross shaft bearing, 5 butter nozzle common joints metal bushing, casting copper bushing, wrapped bronze bushing, spherical plain bearing and filament wound bearing. The high quality and performance have achieved or exceed intercontinental standards. We have full in-house research and development, production, tests and advertising and marketing capabilities.TEHCO has been based mostly on the intercontinental marketplaces, with steady and substantial top quality goods, as effectively as professional and excellent services, managed prolonged-term cooperation relations with customers from the Europe, the Americas, Asia and other nations and locations, enjoying a excellent popularity. TEHCO is usually customer-oriented, supplying top quality goods and very best solutions to repeatedly fulfill the increasingly various requirements of consumers. We are fully commited to turning out to be a planet-top trade provider company. Packing & KV72-KV180 3000w hollow shaft outrunner brushless dc motor for Agriculture plant defense UAV drone BMM8318B Shipping and delivery Packing Information: Anti-rust Paper, Carton, Wood Circumstance or Pallet1.Inner PackingFor tiny goods: 100pcs-200pcs per sealed plastic bag.For bigger items: 2pcs-10pcs for every plastic film roller (relies upon on the item measurement) 2.Outer Packing8pcs-300pcs per carton (depends on the solution size)3.Cargo Packing18-24 cartons per wood situation or pallet, shockproof and risk-free for transportation. Marketing Network FAQ 1. who are we?We are dependent in ZheJiang , China, start off from 2016,sell to Jap Europe(00.00%),Northern Europe(00.00%),North The usa(00.00%),Southern Europe(00.00%),Western Europe(00.00%),Southeast Asia(00.00%),Africa(00.00%). There are total about 5-10 people in our place of work.2. how can we guarantee quality?Often a pre-generation sample just before mass creation NMRV Worm geared Motor NRV Worm Reduction Unit Gearbox REDUCERS Usually ultimate Inspection before shipment3.what can you get from us?Bushing4. why need to you buy from us not from other suppliers?Tehco is always buyer-oriented, delivering quality products and ideal services to repeatedly satisfy the ever more assorted needs of consumers. We preserve lengthy-phrase and secure cooperation with clients from European and American nations.5. what solutions can we offer?Acknowledged Shipping and delivery Phrases: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,DDU,Specific Delivery;Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CNYAccepted Payment Variety: T/TLanguage Spoken:English, High Speed Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing Industrial Packing One Row Chinese

differential bushing
China Filament Wound Glass Fiber PTFE Self Lubricating High Load Low Friction Machinery Parts Sleeve Bearing Bushing     bushing bore		China Filament Wound Glass Fiber PTFE Self Lubricating High Load Low Friction Machinery Parts Sleeve Bearing Bushing     bushing bore
editor by czh 2023-02-24

China Engineering Plastic RJUM 01-16 Wear resistant sliding bearing Plastic linear bearings engineering plastic bushing bushing design

Type: LINEAR
Relevant Industries: Lodges, Garment Retailers, Building Materials Outlets, Manufacturing Plant, Equipment Repair Shops, Foods & Beverage Manufacturing unit, Farms, Factory custom oiles 500SP graphite brass bushing, higher hardness lubricating bearing, totally free graphite bronze bush Cafe, Residence Use, Retail, Meals Shop, Printing Stores, Construction works , Strength & Mining
Precision Ranking: P0
Product Number: RJUM 01-sixteen
samples: accessible
materials: Engineering Plastic
OEM service: offered
Certification: ISO900 & IQNET
Bundle: Clients’ Needs
Product’s title: Engineering Plastic RJUM 01-sixteen Put on resistant sliding bearing
Function: Extended Existence
Industry: Global
Packaging Details: 1.Industrial packaging 6203 6301 2RS Bearings Shipping Packing Specifics :Customizable
Supply Specifics : 3-30 days
four. Carton 5. Wood pallets six. Total deal Our Provider Substantial high qualityPassed the ISO9001:2008 top quality program authentication
Very good ValueThe most expense-effective bearing
Quick SupplySturdy productivity is quick enough for delivery
Our Organization FAQ Q: Are you investing business or manufacturer ?A: We are factory.
Q: How prolonged is your shipping time?A: Generally it is 5-ten times if the merchandise are in inventory. or it is 15-30 days if the merchandise are not in stock, it is in accordance to quantity.
Q: Do you give samples ? is it cost-free or added ?A: Sure, we could offer you the sample for cost-free charge but do not pay out the expense of freight.
Q: What is your terms of payment ?A: Payment=1000USD, thirty% T/T in advance , Personalized Polyurethane Rear Leaf Spring Bushings, Urethane Rubber Suspension Bushing harmony prior to shippment.If you have another question, pls truly feel free to speak to us as under:

bushing arm
China Engineering Plastic RJUM 01-16 Wear resistant sliding bearing Plastic linear bearings engineering plastic bushing     bushing design		China Engineering Plastic RJUM 01-16 Wear resistant sliding bearing Plastic linear bearings engineering plastic bushing     bushing design
editor by czh 2023-02-22

China Customized OEM Self Lubricating Sleeve Oilless Metal Rubber Steel DU Bearing Bushing drill bushing

Applicable Industries: Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Restore Retailers, automobile mend
Variety: sleeve
Substance: steel
Product identify: automotive bushing
Item Substance: Steel
Search term: bulging internal bushing for vehicle add-ons
Size: Customer’s Drawing
Support: OEM
Tolerance: .01-.05mm
Shade: Customer’s Requests
Certification: ISO9-86 32 for VAZ 2121 laser slicing, welding, components mould layout and productionSample7-15 times rapidly prototypeCertificateIATF 16946:2016OEMAcceptDrawing Structure3D/CAD/Dwg/IGS/STPColorCustomizedApplicationAutomotive, marine, house appliances, Electric powered Substantial Torque Internal Rotor BLDC Motor for Actuator Long term Magnet 48v Flat electronic products, equipment and equipment

with Best Sales
China Customized OEM Self Lubricating Sleeve Oilless Metal Rubber Steel DU Bearing Bushing     drill bushing					China Customized OEM Self Lubricating Sleeve Oilless Metal Rubber Steel DU Bearing Bushing     drill bushing
editor by czh 2023-02-21

China Custom Powder Metallurgy Slide Bearing Metal Sleeve Flange Sliding Bearing DU Bushing bushing control arm

Kind: Sliding
Applicable Industries: Production Plant
Precision Ranking: P6
Design Variety: Custom
Product Name: Slide Bearing Metallic Sleeve Flange Sliding Bearing DU Bushing
Substance: Metal+Bronze Powder+PTFE
lubricant: Dry PTFE
Ending: Tinned Surfaces, Remove Chamfer
Loading Direction: Radial Load
Coloration: Surface area Silvery, Black PTFE
Attributes: Upkeep-cost-free, Self-Lubricating
Software: Automobile, Business Tools
Other Type: Flange/Washer/Tripe
Normal: DIN1494, SGS
Packaging Specifics: Interior Packing: 10 Pcs per Plastic Film Roller. Outer Packing: 1 80KV Brushless Motor 25kw Thruster brushless dc outrunner motor for electric Paramotor robot Brazil, Mexico, Australia, Japan, Thailand, Indonesia, Uruguay and several other international locations.
Packaging & Transport
Inner Packing: 1 Massive Qantity Very good Performance CZPT Bearings 938932 definitely we can make a compensation for you, my pal!
6. Do you like to provide the customer only with small orders?
We get pleasure from to expand up jointly with all our clients what ever massive or small.
You will turn out to be larger and larger to be with us.

bushing design
China Custom Powder Metallurgy Slide Bearing Metal Sleeve Flange Sliding Bearing DU Bushing     bushing control arm			China Custom Powder Metallurgy Slide Bearing Metal Sleeve Flange Sliding Bearing DU Bushing     bushing control arm
editor by czh 2023-02-21

China Custom CNC Nylon Bearing Sleeve Bush Abs Plastic Bushing With Flange supplier

Relevant Industries: Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Mend Stores
Kind: sleeve
Solution name: Aluminum equipment
Substance: 6082-T6,6061-T6,3003
Support: OEM
Dimension: Customer’s Drawing
Coloration: Personalized Shade
Deal: Clients Particular Requirement
Application: Engine Mount
Certification: ISO 9001
Shipping time: 15-twenty five Times
Procedure: Cnc Equipment
Packaging Specifics: carton or packed as per client ‘s prerequisite for car shock absorption Aluminum Internal Bushing.
Port: HangZhou

MaterialAluminum, stainless metal, Chile Industry PPGI Aluminium Galvanized metal Facade Soffit Panel Attractive Concealed Joint Panel Roll Forming Equipment copper, brass, galvinized etc.
SizeCustomized
Surface therapySandblasting, wire drawing, oxidation coloring, Roller Bearing Roller Taper Roller Bearing HR35710JTaper Roller BearingsJapan Bearing screen printing, laser engraving, electrophoresis,galvanized and soon
TechnologyStamping, cnc, GE 70ES-2RS GE Series Rod finish Joint bearings Radial Spherical simple bearing GE70ES laser cutting, welding, components mold design and style and producing
Sample7-15 times fast prototype
CertificateIATF 16946:2016
OEMAccept
Drawing Structure3D/CAD/Dwg/IGS/STP
ColorCustomized
ApplicationAutomotive, maritime, residence appliances, PTO pushed double twin disc towable fertilizer spreader Agriculture tractor trailed atv manure fertilizer spreader electronic items, machinery and equipment

bushing clamp
China Custom CNC Nylon Bearing Sleeve  Bush Abs Plastic Bushing With Flange     supplier China Custom CNC Nylon Bearing Sleeve  Bush Abs Plastic Bushing With Flange     supplier
editor by czh 2023-02-21