Tag Archives: bronze bearing

China Manufacturer customizable full size bronze sleeve wear resistant oil free bronze bushing maintenance free sliding bearing taper lock bushing

Relevant Industries: Building Material Stores, Machinery Mend Stores, Development works , agricultural equipment, metal metallurgy
Design Quantity: LL-three
Kind: sleeve
Substance: Copper/metal/aluminum
Model title: Lianli
Bush varieties: Tube
Application: Industrial Gear
Dimensions: Tailored Dimensions
Lubricating: Oilite Self-lubricating
Samples: Avaliable
Keyword: Round Bushing
Other merchandise: Oiles Bushing
Functions: Lower Resistance
Merchandise name: Bushing Sleeve
Packaging Particulars: Box Packing RS 2RS Z ZZ deep groove ball bearings TNT,FedEx,EMS,By Ocean,By Air,By Train and ect.Package Carton packageSizeFull size, welcome customized size Recommend Merchandise FAQQ1. What is your terms of packing?A: Usually, we pack our merchandise in neutral cartons. If you have legally registered patent, we can pack the goods in your branded bins following getting your authorization letters.Q2. What is your phrases of shipping?A: EXW, Factory immediate snap on nylon bushing Strain relief bushing for 12 inch gap OSB-13 FOB, CFR, CIF.Q3. How about your delivery time?A: Generally, it will get 25 to 35 days after receiving your advance payment. The particular shipping time relies upon on the products and the amount of your get. and if the product was non normal, we have to take into account additional ten-15days for tooling/mould manufactured.This fall. Can you create in accordance to the samples or drawings?A: Yes, we can make by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.Q5: How about tooling Demand?A: Tooling demand only cost once when initial buy, all long term orders would not demand once more even tooling restore or underneath maintance.Q6. What is your sample policy?A: We can offer the sample if we have ready elements in inventory, but the customers have to shell out the sample price andthe courier price.Q7. Do you check all your items ahead of delivery?A: Yes, we have one hundred% examination prior to deliveryQ8: Why do we pick your business? A: Our business is a skilled bearing company for over ten years. We maintain excellent good quality and competitive price to make sure our consumers advantage.

bushing replacement
China Manufacturer customizable full size bronze sleeve wear resistant oil free bronze bushing maintenance free sliding bearing     taper lock bushing	China Manufacturer customizable full size bronze sleeve wear resistant oil free bronze bushing maintenance free sliding bearing     taper lock bushing
editor by czh 2023-03-19

China JDB-1U 10018037 Solid bronze bushing, C86300 single loop grooves bronze bush, turning axis cast bronze bearing control arm bushing

Applicable Industries: Production Plant, Machinery Restore Shops, Farms, Retail, Construction functions
Product Variety: JDB-1U
Sort: sleeve
Content: Brass
Foundation Materials: bronze, brass or customized
Lubricant: oil or grease
Bush sorts: Cylinder, Collar, Thrust Waser, plates
Certification: ISO nine
Packaging Specifics: Obvious the bushWrapped the bush with plastic paperRolled d the bush with bubble wrapPut bush into export cartonsPut 16 cartons into picket scenario or picket pallets

JDB-1U agricultural machines bushing, sing loop type bronze bush, turning axis solid bronze bearing

MaterialsCuZn25Al5CuSn5Pb5Zn5CuAl10Ni5Fe5CuSn12CuZn32Al5Ni3
Densityeight8.nine7.eighteight.nineeight
HB hardness>210>70>150> FLASHHOBBY D4260EVO 4260 600KV Drone Motor Brushless Motor for RC Helicopter Robotic RC Plane 95>280
Tensile power N/mm2>750>200>600>260>540
Yeild toughness N/mm2>450>90>260>150>450
Elongation %>12>15>10>8>0.three
Coefficient oflinear expansionone.9×10-5/°Cone.8×10-5/°Cone.6×10-5/°Cone.8×10-5/°C1.8×10-5/°C
Max. temp.-forty~+three hundred-forty~+400-forty~+four hundred-40~+four hundred-40~+150
Max. load N/mm2one hundred605070150
Max. speed (Dry) m/minfifteen1020tenfifteen
Max. PVN/mm2*m/min (Lubrication)two hundred60sixty80200
Compression deformation300N/mm2< Brushless 12V 24V 36V 48V BLDC 300W 500W 800W DC Electric BLDC Motor 0.01mm<0.05mm<0.04mm<0.05mm<0.005mm

We make all types of bronze bearing for Putzmeister, Schwing, CIFA and etc

Break up Bushing285355004
DU-B Bushing 571550008
DU-B Bushing 222484006
DU-B Bushing 455706
Bush DU Nut66586005
Collar Disc Q80066586005
Collar disc Q90427720
Support Bushing10018047
Bronze bushing10061082
Bearing Bushing10018037
bronze washer10061083
bronze bushing10061077
bronze bushingone hundred 0571 two
Bronze Bush211731
Ring157126
Bushing157185
Bushing157190
Ring157105
Ring157126
Bushing157185
Bushing157190
Ring2061100
Include Lining10018571
Sealing Include10018035
Support Bushing10571626
Bearing Bushing10067810
Transition Piece1057186
Xihu (West Lake) Dis. Bushing15712071
Bushing10118219
Slicing Ring DN 18010140388
Slicing Ring DN 23010166890
Necking Bearing240046002
Foot Bearing24057101

1. Q: Are you a factory or buying and selling firm?
A: We are skilled manufacturing facility and exporter with far more than 15 many years expertise,we have specialist
creation teams, complex group, QC group and product sales staff.
2. Q: What is your primary products?
A: DU Bush, DX Bush, Bimetal Bearing, Wrapped bronze bearing, Solid bronze bearing, Oiles bearing,
Oiles wear plates.
3. Q: How to get a sample?
A: For stocks, sample can be totally free of cost. If we need to have to make, it can be negotiated based mostly on distinct
circumstance.
four. Q:What’s your benefit?
(1) competitive price
(2) constantly secure substantial good quality
(3) expert OEM company
(4) professional income and complex group to realize your prerequisite really effectively
(5) best client services. Reply your inquiry or electronic mail inside of 6 several hours on doing work time and twelve several hours
on weekends
(6) perfect bundle to shield your goods in the course of lengthy distance transportation
5. Q:What is your Minimal quantity?
A: Distinct type of bushes have diverse MOQ,pls make contact with us for information.
six. Q: What is your lead time?
A: Direct time is dependent on bush variety and purchase quantity. Usually, our guide time is 20 days soon after getting your
down payment. If the products you select with shares, we can shipping and delivery within 3 operating times

differential bushing
China JDB-1U 10018037 Solid bronze bushing, C86300 single loop grooves bronze bush, turning axis cast bronze bearing     control arm bushing						China JDB-1U 10018037 Solid bronze bushing, C86300 single loop grooves bronze bush, turning axis cast bronze bearing     control arm bushing
editor by czh 2023-03-12

China Copper Bronze Bearing Brass Bushing with Best Sales

Relevant Industries: Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Fix Stores, Retail, Other
Model Variety: TCB800
Kind: sleeve
Material: CuZn25AI5Mn4Fe3
Dimensions: Customzied
Processing: CNC Processing
Working Temperature: +40~+140℃
Attribute: Substantial Load Capacity ,Low Excess weight,Very good Corrosion Resistance
Certification: ISO9001,TS16949
Other Sort: Flange ,Washer
colour: Organic Shade
Sample: avaliable
Tolerance: Precision Tolerances
Top quality: Confirmed
Packaging Information: Packing Details: Anti-rust Paper, Carton, Wood Scenario or Pallet 1. Internal Packing For little items: 100pcs-200pcs for each sealed plastic bag. For even bigger merchandise: 2pcs-10pcs for each plastic film roller (depends on the solution dimension) 2. Outer Packing 8pcs-300pcs per carton (is dependent on the merchandise dimension) 3. Cargo Packing 18-24 cartons for every wooden circumstance or pallet, Minimal-value DC motor shut-loop phase servo motor with encoder shockproof and safe for transportation.
Port: ZheJiang PORT

Copper Bronze Bearing Brass Bushing

Product Type:TCB800
Application :Machine-resource ,Agricultural Equipment,Crane Electromotor,Spring Pin ,Steering Shaft and Transmission,etc,
Material:CuZn25AI5Mn4Fe3
Density:8.7 g/cm3
Max Dynamic Load:60N/mm² The Harvester Areas Substitution for John Deere Components PTO shaft and John Deere Cultivators disc harrow and John Deere Tractor
Max Linear Velocity(Grease):0.85m/s
Pressure Power >240
Max PV Price Grease1.sixty five N/mm2·m/s
Mating AxisHardness ≥40, Roughness .4-1.
Working Temperature 40~140℃
Friction Coefficient 0.09~.fifteen
Linear Enlargement Coefficient18.5×10-6/K
Yield Toughness N/mm2>100N/mm2
coefficient of warmth conduction 52W/m·K
In addition to the common product catalog is shown, we provide non-normal product or to get according to customer demands.
Organization Profile Manufacturing facility WORKSHOP Tehco is usually focusing on the abroad markets, by enjoyable the ever-growing demands of modernization of consumers. We could offer merchandise according to the worldwide requirements, 1M3780 1M-3780 Diesel Motor Camshaft Bearing Bushing Sleeve For Excavator D342C D343 D353C D8H D8L D8N D8K D9E D9G and could also offer as for each the customers’ requests. With steady product high quality and best amount of providers, our merchandise have been exported to dozens of international locations and regions from the Europe, the United States, and Southeast Asia, etc. Packing & Shipping one. Interior PackingFor tiny items: 100pcs-200pcs for every sealed plastic bag.For greater items: 2pcs-10pcs per plastic film roller (is dependent on the merchandise size) two. Outer Packing8pcs-300pcs for each carton (relies upon on the solution dimension) 3. Cargo Packingeighteen-24 cartons per wooden scenario or pallet, shockproof and safe for transportation. Delivery images Goods loaded on container.Items arrives at the location.Consumer is unloading. Our Positive aspects FAQ Q: Are you trading organization or maker?A: Our management is targeted on exporting routines for much more than ten several years and we have our very own bushing manufacturing facility. TEHCO is usually expert and reputable. Our benefits are multiple resource integration, sturdy good quality assurance and outstanding service level. We are always responsible for our goods.Q: Hong extended is your delivery time?A: Generally 10-twenty five times following buy. It is dependent on the quantity.Q: Do you create samples? Is it cost-free or additional?A: For common products, we make samples totally free of charge for our buyers. And the convey expenses will be burdened by the buyer, 12V Strong Dc Motor Higher Torque Large Rpm Equipment Motor 30KG 100KG 10Nm Dc Motor but can be returned following the get is positioned.Q: How to ensure the high quality?A: We generate as for each the confirmed technologies or drawings for every order for our buyers. And our factory has a stringent high quality management system. We examine products for the duration of creation in accordance to a certain frequency and we also carry out the ultimate inspection prior to the merchandise are packed. Q: Do you like to provide the clients only with modest orders?A: We are often happy to expand up with each other with all our consumers whatsoever massive or modest.We hope our customers become more robust and more powerful to be with us.

bushing replacement
China Copper Bronze Bearing Brass Bushing     with Best Sales China Copper Bronze Bearing Brass Bushing     with Best Sales
editor by czh 2023-02-21

China Alloy Bushings Customized Self Lubricating Flanged Oilless Brass Copper Sleeve Bearing Bushing,Oil Bronze Bushing with Good quality

Issue: New
Applicable Industries: Constructing Substance Retailers, Equipment Fix Retailers, Producing Plant, Farms, 1K0 199 231 G 1K0199231G control arm Bushing for VW Touran Skoda Octavia Audi A3 Construction works , Energy & Mining, Advertising and marketing Firm
Showroom Place: None
Video outgoing-inspection: Provided
Machinery Examination Report: Not Available
Advertising and marketing Variety: Common Merchandise
Warranty: 1 Year
Element identify: Excavator Bushings
Soon after-income Services Provided: 24 Several hours On the web Assistance
Materials: Alloy Steel
MOQ: 1 Piece
Brand name: Orignal
Color: Gold
Packing: Carton
Measurement: 2847*575*710
Shipment: DHL FEDEX UPS TNT EMS By Sea
Payment: TT.Income Gram.Western Union. Paypal

Excavator Alloy Bushing Xihu (West Lake) Dis. Alloy Bushing features : 1. Never ever stick the matched pins, reduce fixing need. 2. Self-lubrication, SNB 5.5-8 uninsulated swift disconnect male fork joint connectors crimp copper naked yu spade type terminal routine maintenance free of charge. 3. Outstanding wear capacity, prolonged life time. 4. Preserve expense, During Xihu (West Lake) Dis. bushings’ lifetime, 49.2117.48 cross bearing cross universal joint for wheel loader use for CZPT elements they will conserve dozens of thousand Yuan (RMB) for you. a. conserve value of greasing by 1 to 2 thirds. b. save value of purchasing and setting up bushings regularly. c. preserve expense of restore, equipment downtime and perform hold off. d. boost utilization of your excavators, so as to create much more profit.More model device :(YANMAR/CUMMINS/ISUZU/KOMATSU/CAT/DAEWOO/HITACHI/MITSUBISHI/HINO/KOBELCO/VOLVO,and many others.)

DimensionDimensionDimensionDimensionDimensionDimension
30*40*4045*55*4550*65*sixty60*76*sixty70*86*8080*95*105
30*40*twenty45*55*fifty50*65*6565*eighty*sixty70*ninety*7080*100*80
30*38*forty50*60*fifty55*sixty five*4565*80*7070*90*9080*100*90
32*forty*forty50*60*fifty five55*65*fifty five70*85*7080*95*eighty80*a hundred*100
35*forty five*sixty50*sixty*sixty55*sixty five*6070*85*8080*95*8680*95*eighty
35*45*3050*60*sixty five55*sixty five*6570*eighty five*8580*95*ninety90*one hundred and five*eighty
38*50*4050*65*4560*75*6070*85*9080*95*9590*one zero five*ninety
40*fifty*fifty50*sixty five*fifty60*75*6570*86*7080*ninety five*10090*a hundred and five*ninety five
XIHU (WEST LAKE) DIS. Bushing does not want to insert oilNew technology:XIHU (WEST LAKE) DIS. Bushing makes use of new technology. XIHU (WEST LAKE) DIS. Bushing arrives with its possess oil, CZPT cycloid gearbox BWED5-35-5.5kw speed reducer gearbox device as long as it passes through the sun’s temperature and working temperature, it will immediately generate oil.

bushing control arm
China Alloy Bushings Customized Self Lubricating Flanged Oilless Brass Copper Sleeve Bearing Bushing,Oil Bronze Bushing     with Good quality China Alloy Bushings Customized Self Lubricating Flanged Oilless Brass Copper Sleeve Bearing Bushing,Oil Bronze Bushing     with Good quality
editor by czh 2023-02-18

China Custom plastic parts plastic nylon bearing bushing/nylon sleeve bushing bronze bushing

Applicable Industries: Building Material Shops, Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Repair Shops, Food & Beverage Factory, Retail, Printing Shops, Construction works , Energy & Mining
Model Number: LingQi-3301
Type: sleeve
Material: nylon pa pom pe pp
Product name: nylon sleeve bushing
Certification: ISO 9001:2008
Product Material: nylon pa pom pe pp
Color: Black, white, blue or as requested
Lubricating: Oilless
Bush types: Tube
Application: Industrial Equipment
Business scope: Withdrawal Sleeve
Features: Low Resistance
MOQ: 1 Piece
Packaging Details: nylon sleeve bushing are delivered to customers in a suitable carton or wooden box in an efficient way

Because the price of raw materials fluctuates from time to time, and the freight cost of customized products cannot be estimated in advance, the price of this product and the freight cost are only for reference, and the specific price is subject to the customer service quotation Products Descriptio Custom plastic parts plastic nylon bearing bushing/nylon sleeve bushing Manufacturer: China Chaonai Engineering Plastic Products Co., Ltd. We choose the right material according to the needs of our customers. The company can produce nylon sleeves, nylon plastic flange sleeves, plastic sleeves

Product Name plastic bushing
Texture of materialnylon pa6 pom ptfe …….
manufacturing processInjection molding ,CNC machining
ModelNon-standard customization according to customer requirements
SurfaceSmooth and delicate surface with no burrs
priceEx-factory price, no intermediaries
colourAccording to customer requirements
sampleFree samples
MOQ1Piece
quality100% factory strict inspection
Recommend Products We are a factory, so we can satisfy the non-standard customization of our products, because there is no intermediary trader, so we maximize the benefit of our customers. Company Introduction Why Choose Us Packing&Shipping The packing includes plastic bags, cartons and wooden pallets.We choose the right packaging for the products and send them to customers by economical and efficient logistics or express delivery. FAQ Are you a factory or a trading company?We are a factory with over 10 years experience in production and sales.Can you make it according to the drawings or production? May I have a sample?Yes, we can manufacture and process it according to the drawings or samples you provide. Our small samples are free, the large samples are charged, and the freight is borne by the customer.When will you deliver the goods?We shall deliver the goods within 2 days after receipt of payment. Customized products are usually shipped within 10-15 days of orderWhat is the difference between Chao Nai and other suppliers?Professional and reliable.Our strengths are multiple available technologies, strong quality assurance, and good project and supply chain management.Does Chao need to pay for the service?Prices of products and tools do not incur additional costs except for third-party services. How to deal with quality issues?A. Implement apqp in the early stages of each project with our engineers.B. Factories must be fully aware of the quality problems of their customers and implement the quality requirements of their products and processes.C. our quality professionals conduct inspection in our factory.D. We ‘ll make the final inspection before packing the goods.Do you serve only small customers?We like to grow up with all our customers, big or small.With us, your will gets bigger and bigger.

cable bushing
China Custom plastic parts plastic nylon bearing bushing/nylon sleeve bushing     bronze bushing	China Custom plastic parts plastic nylon bearing bushing/nylon sleeve bushing     bronze bushing
editor by czh